2018/2019 Coaching Assignments

Age GroupTeamCoachPractice DayPractice Time
Goal Keeper TrainingMonday5:00-9:00pm
U8B2011 MaroonKeith FlewellingMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U8B2011 BlueKeith FlewellingMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U8B2011 WhiteHamidou KanteMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U8B2011 GoldHamidou KanteMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U9B2010 MaroonMike WilcoxMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U9B2010 BlueMike WilcoxMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U9B2010 WhiteTeddy AcpalMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U9B2010 GoldTeddy AcpalMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U10B09 MaroonCory KeitzTues/Thurs5:00-6:30pm
U10B09 BlueDavid YountTues/Thurs5:00-6:30pm
U10B09 WhiteVinny NguyenTues/Thurs5:00-6:30pm
U11B08 MaroonCory KeitzMon/Wed5:00-6:30pm
U11B08 BlueBrandon SpragueMon/Wed5:00-6:30pm
U11B08 WhiteVince McKluskyMon/Wed5:00-6:30pm
U11B08 GoldBen ClaytonMon/Wed5:00-6:30pm
U11B08 BlackScottie InthoulayMon/Wed5:00-6:30pm
U12B07 DABastien CatrinTues/Thurs6:30-8:00pm
U12B07 MaroonAxel FlatenTues/Thurs6:30-8:00pm
U12B07 BlueVinny NguyenTues/Thurs6:30-8:00pm
U12B07 WhiteDavid YountTues/Thurs6:30-8:00pm
U12B07 GoldJerrod BalesTues/Thurs6:30-8:00pm
U13B06 DA AcademyNeil O'Brien
U13B06 MaroonRyan Dortch
U13B06 BlueTeddy Acpal
U13B06 WhiteTBD
U14B05 DA AcademyPedro Millan
U14B05 MaroonCory Keitz
U14B05 BlueFran O'Brien
U14B05 WhiteMike Wilcox
U15B04 MaroonNeil O'Brien
U15B04 BlueEugene Poublon
U15B04 WhiteVitalie Bulala
U16B03 MaroonBastien Catrin
U16B03 BlueNeil O'Brien
U16B03 WhiteAxel Flaten
U17B02 MaroonPedro Millan
U17B02 BlueJosh Swett
U17B02 WhiteBastien Catrin
U18B01 MaroonJosh Swett
U18B01 BlueFran O'Brien
U19B00 U19Neil O'Brien
U19B00 MaroonFran O'Brien
Age GroupTeamCoachPractice DayPractice Time
Goal Keeper TrainingMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U8G2011 MaroonMichelle CarmelMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U8G2011 BlueMichelle CarmelMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U9G2010 MaroonLiz SpencerMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U9G2010 BlueLiz SpencerMon/Wed5:15-6:30pm
U10G09 MaroonVeronica PerezMon/Wed6:30-8:00pm
U10G09 BlueKeith FlewellingMon/Wed6:30-8:00pm
U11G08 MaroonVeronica PerezTues/Thurs5:00-6:30pm
U11G08 BlueArica SlawsonTues/Thurs5:00-6:30pm
U11G08 WhiteAimie InthoulayTues/Thurs5:00-6:30pm
U12G07 Pre-ECNLAxel FlatenMon/Wed6:30-8:00pm
U12G07 MaroonKailiana JohnsonMon/Wed6:30-8:00pm
U12G07 BlueHope FlecknerMon/Wed6:30-8:00pm
U13G06 ECNLRyan Dortch
U13G06 MaroonVeronica Perez
U13G06 BlueVince McClusky
U14G05 ECNLLyndsey Patterson
U14G05 MaroonRay Johnson
U14G05 BlueTom Moore
U15G04 ECNLEugene Poublon
U15G04 MaroonM'ily Reiter
U15G04 BlueKeith Fleweling
U16G03 ECNLJosh Swett
U16G03 MaroonTom Moore
U16G03 BlueRobyn Saarenas
U17G02 ECNLViet Nguyen
U17G02 MaroonM'ily Reiter
U17G02 BlueRobyn Saarenas
U18G01 MaroonLyndsey Patterson
U18G01 BlueRyan Dortch
U19G00 ECNLMalia Arrant
U19G00 MaroonLyndsey Patterson