Accepted Teams - PacNW Winter Classic 2017

 Male
U10 (2007)
Under 10 Boys
Crossfire Premier B07-A
Crossfire Premier B07-B
ISC Gunners B07A
PacNW B07 Maroon
Washington East O'Neal B07
WPFC B07 Black
Under 10 Boys II
Crossfire B07C
Crossfire B08 James
Eastside FC B07 White
Harbor Premier B07 Green
Highline Premier FC B07 Blue
LASC Cosmos 07
LTFC GERREROS.MONTIEL
PacNW B07 Blue
Seattle Celtic B07 Green
Seattle United B07 Tango
Washington Rush B07
WPFC B07 White
Under 10 Boys Premier III
Crossfire B07 D
Crossfire B08 C
Crossfire Premier 07 Mercado
PacNW B07 Black
PacNW B07 Gold
PacNW B07 White
PacNW B08
Seattle Celtic B07 White
WA Rush B07 Azul
Washington Rush B07 Nero
WPFC B07 Navy
WPFC B08 White
U11 (2006)
Under 11 Boys Premier
Crossfire B06 B
GS Surf B06
Harbor premier B06 green
ISC Gunners B06A Blue
ISC Gunners B06A White
LASC Coras 06
PacNW B06 Maroon
Seattle Celtic B06 Green
STU Eclipse FC
WA RUSH B06 A
Washington East SC
Whitecaps FC Academy 06B
Under 11 Boys Premier II
Greater Seattle Surf B06 B
PacNW B06 Blue
PacNW B06 Gold
PacNW B06 White
Seattle Celtic B06 White
WA Rush B06 Nero (B)
Washington Rush B06 Azul
WPFC B06 White
U12 (2005)
Under 12 Boys Premier
Crossfire B05 B
PacNW B05 Blue
PacNW B05 Maroon
Seattle Celtic B05 Green
WA Rush B05A
Washington East B05 Sandobal
Whitecaps FC Academy 05B
WPFC B05'White Murray
Under 12 Boys Premier II
Cascade FC B06 Green
Crossfire B05C
Crossfire Premier B05 F
Crossfire Premier B05D
Crossfire Premier B05E
Eastside FC 06B White
Eastside FC B05 Blue
Greater Seattle Surf B05 B
ISC Gunners B05A
PacNW B05 Gold
PacNW B05 White
Seattle Celtic B05 White
Seattle United B05 Samba
Washington Rush B05 Azul
Washington Rush B05 Nero
WPFC B05 Navy
U13 (2004)
2004 Development Academy
Crossfire Premier 04 DA 1
Crossfire Premier 04 DA 2
Eastside FC 04 DA
GS Surf 04 DA
PacNW 04 DA
Seattle United 04 DA
Snohomish United 04 DA
WPFC 04 DA
Under 13 Boys Premier
Crossfire Premier Boys 2004 A
ISC Gunners B04A Blue
LASC Eagles 04
NW United B04 Black
PacNW B04 Maroon
Thompson Okanagan FC 2004 Boys
Whitecaps FC Academy 04B
WPFC B04 Black-Murray
Under 13 Boys Premier II
Crossfire Premier B04B
FPFC Fury B04 Black
ISC Gunners B04A White
LTFC GUERREROS U13B-Quevedo
NPSA B04 White Bellevue
PacNW B04 Blue
Pumas Seattle
Seattle Celtic B04 Green
UBC Okanagan Junior Heat
WA Rush B04 Nero
Washington Rush B04
Wen FC B04
U14 (2003)
Under 14 Boys Premier
ISC Gunners B03A
PacNW B03 Maroon
Seattle Celtic B03 Green
Washington East
Washington Rush B03
Whitecaps FC Academy 03B
Under 14 Boys Premier II
Crossfire B03 D
Crossfire Premier 03 Mercado
EFC B03 White
LTFC Guerreros
PacNW B03 Blue
PacNW B03 White
UBC Okanagan Junior Heat
Washington Premier FC B03 White
U15 (2002)
Under 15 Boys Premier
Crossfire Premier B02 B
Fraser Valley Premier
PacNW B02 Maroon
VI Wave
Washington East B02
WPFC B02 Black (WA)
Under 15 Boys Premier II
Crossfire Premier B02 C
Eastside FC B02 White
Eastside Timbers 02B Black
GPS Oregon 02B
Harbor Premier B02 White
ISC Gunners B02A
Nortac Sparta B02 Red
PacNW B02 Blue
PacNW B02 White
RVS B02
Seattle Celtic B02 Green
UBC Okanagan Junior Heat
WA Rush B02 A
Washington Rush 02B Nero
WPFC B02 Navy
WPFC B02 White
U16 (2001)
Under 16 Boys FWRL
Alaska ODP 01B
BSC Portland 01B Black FWRL
Eastside FC B01 Red
EastSide Timbers 01B Red Ajax FWRL
FC West Inter
GS Surf B01 A
PacNW B01 Maroon A
RPSC 01B River 24K FWRL
Seattle Sounders U14
Seattle United B01 Copa A
Timbers Academy 01B FWRL
WA Rush B01 A
Westside Timbers B01 Copa
WPFC B01 Black
Under 16 Boys Premier
Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt
Eastside FC B01 White
FWFC B01 Blue
ISC Gunners B01A
PacNW B01 Blue
Seattle United B01 Samba
Seattle United B02 Tango
Whitecaps FC Academy 01B
Under 16 Boys Premier II
FPSC Fury B01 Black
ISC Gunners B01B
NPSA Titans B01 Navy
PacNW 01 White
WPFC B01 Gold D
WPFC B01 Navy
U17 (2000)
Under 17 Boys FWRL
ADF 00B FWRL
BSC Portland 00B Black FWRL
Eastside FC B00 RED
GS Surf B00 A
PacNW B00 Maroon A
PCU 00B Red FWRL
Seattle United B00 Copa A
WPFC B00 Black
Under 17 Boys Premier
Blackhills FC B00 Black
CW Sounder
ETFC B00 Rovers Black
ISC Gunners B00A
Kent United B00 Green
PacNW B00 Blue
WA Rush B00
WPFC B00 White
Under 17 Boys Premier II
Cascade B00
Crossfire B00 Button
Crossfire B00 C
Fuerza FC Academy B00
Harbor Premier B00
Harbor Premier BHS Showcase
Kitsap Alliance FC B01
PacNW 01 Maroon
PacNW B00 White
Seattle United Samba B00
Washington East B'00 Weller
Washington Premier FC B00 Navy
U18 (1999)
Under 18 Boys FWRL
Alaska ODP 99B
Capital FC Timbers 99B Baez FWRL
Eastside FC B99 Red A
PacNW B99 Maroon
Santos FC 99B Cruzerio FWRL
Seattle United B99 Copa A
Westside Timbers B99 Copa
WPFC B99 Black
Under 18 Boys Premier
Central Washington Sounders B99 Anabtawi
Eastside FC B99 White
GPS Oregon 99B
Pacific FC Revolution
PacNW B99 White
RVS B99 Orange
SGEOSC FUSION 99
UBC Okanagan Junior Heat
Washington East B99
Whitecaps FC Academy 99B
U19 (1998)
Under 19 Boys Premier
Colorado Rush B98
Crossfire Premier B98 Mana'o
Cuevas Yakima
Harbor Premier B98/99 Green
ISC Gunners B98/99A
Kent United B98 Green
PacNW B98 Blue
PacNW B98 Maroon
Seattle United B98 Samba
Seattle United B98 Tango
Snohomish United Black 98/99 (wa)
Spokane Sounders B98/99
WA Rush B98
Whatcom FC Rangers B98 Gold
WPFC B98 Black
WPFC B99 White (WA)
Under 19 Boys Premier II
Eastside FC B98W - Savette
Maple Valley Premier Rapids '98 Navy
MRFC B98 Flint
PacNW B99 Blue
Quadcitiesfusion Boys
Snohomish United B98/99 Red
WA Rush B98/99 Nero
WPFC B98 Navy
 Female
U10 (2007)
Under 10 Girls
ISC Gunners G07A
NWU G07 BLACK-Powell
PacNW G07 Blue
PacNW G07 Maroon
Seattle Celtic G07 Green
Seattle United G07 Copa
SU G07 Tango
Washington Rush G07
Under 10 Girls II
Crossfire Premier G08 B
Harbor G07 Green
ISC Gunners G07B
ISC Gunners G08A
PacNW G07 White
Seattle Celtic G07 White
Washington Rush G07 Nero
WPFC G07 White
U11 (2006)
Under 11 Girls Premier
Eastside FC G06 White
ISC Gunners G06A
PacNW G06 Maroon
Seattle Celtic G06 Green
WA RUSH G06
WPFC G06 Black
Under 11 Girls Premier II
Crossfire Premier G06 C
OPS FC G06
PacNW G06 Blue
PacNW G06 White
WA Rush G06 Nero
WPFC G06 White
U12 (2005)
Under 12 Girls Premier
Eastside FC G05 White
Eastside FC G06 Red
Harbor G05 Green
ISC Gunners G05A
PacNW G05 Maroon
WA Rush G05
Whatcom FC Rangers G05 Gold
WPFC G05 White
Under 12 Girls Premier II
Crossfire G05-C
Crossfire Premier G05 D
FC Edmonds Quiet Riot G05
FPSC Fury G05 Black
ISC Gunners G05B
PacNW G05 Blue
PacNW G05 White
Seattle Celtic G05 Green
Seattle Celtic G05 White
Seattle United G06 Tango
Washington Rush G05 Nero B
WPFC G05 Navy
U13 (2004)
Under 13 Girls Premier
Crossfire United Pre ECNL 04
Crossfire United Pre ECNL 05
Fury G04 Black
Harbor Premier G04 Green
NW United G04 Powell
PacNW G04 Blue
PacNW G04 Maroon
SSC 04 Blue
WA Rush G04 A
Washington Premier FC G05 Black
Whitecaps FC Academy 04G
WPFC G04 Black
Under 13 Girls Premier II
Crossfire Premier G04 C
FC Portland 05G Navy
FWFC G04 Blue
ISC Gunners G04A
ISC Gunners G04B
MRFC G04 McGonegle
MVP Marauders 2004 Navy
North Idaho Inferno FC
PacNW G04 White
Rush G04 Nero
UBC Okanagan Junior Heat
WPFC G04 White
U14 (2003)
Under 14 Girls Premier
Fraser Valley Premier
PacNW G03 Blue
PacNW G03 Maroon
TOFC 2003 Girls
WA Rush G03
Wa. Premier FC G03 Black
Whitecaps FC Academy 03G
WPFC G03 ECNL
Under 14 Girls Premier II
BSC 03 G Black
Crossfire 03B
Eastside FC G03 White
FC Edmonds 03
FPSC Fury G03 Black
ISC Gunners G03A
ISC Gunners Select G03
MVP Marauders G03 Navy
PacNW G03 White
Seattle Celtic G03 Green
UBC Okanagan Junior Heat
Washington Rush G03 Nero
U15 (2002)
Under 15 Girls Premier
Eastside FC G02R - Lombard
FWFC 02 Blue
GS Surf G02
ISC Gunners G02A
MRFC G02 Hanbidge
Northwest United 2002 Powell
PacNW G02 Blue
Spokane Sounders G2002A
Under 15 Girls Premier II
Black Ice
Blackhills FC G02 Red
Crossfire G02 B
FPSC Fury G02 Black
HSC GPSO 2002G
Kent United G02 Green
Kitsap Alliance FC G02
MRFC G02 Hall
PacNW 03 Maroon
PacNW G02 White
Spokane Sounders G02-B
WA Rush G02 Nero
U16 (2001)
Under 16 Girls FWRL
Alaska ODP 01G
Capital FC Timbers 01G Goodwin FWRL
Eastside FC G01 Red A
ETFC 01G Cypress Black FWRL
GS Surf G01 A
Harbor G01 Green
PacNW 01 Maroon
PacNW 02 Maroon
Seattle United G01 Copa A
Under 16 Girls Premier
ASE G01E
Harbor Premier G01 Green
ISC Gunners G01A
PacNW G02 Maroon
Spokane Sounders G01-A
WA Rush G02
Washington Rush G01
Whitecaps FC Academy 01G
Under 16 Girls Premier II
Blackhills FC G01 Black
Breakers FC G01 Andersson
Crossfire Premier G01B Reece
Eastside FC G01 Blue
MRFC G01 Whaley
NW United G01 Black
Pacific FC 01 Blue
PacNW G01 Blue
PacNW G01 White
Snohomish United Girls 2001 Black
Spokane Sounders G01-B
WPFC G01 White
U17 (2000)
Under 17 Girls FWRL
Eastside FC G00 Red
FC Nova Red 00
FCSC 00G Nemesis Ellertson FWRL
GS Surf G00 A
PacNW 00 - Maroon
PacNW 01 Maroon
Seattle United G00 Copa
WA Rush G00 A
Westside Timbers G00 Copa
WPFC G01 ECNL
Under 17 Girls Premier
CWSA '00 Navy Stevenson
Harbor G00
ISC Gunners G00A
PacNW G00 Blue
Spokane Foxes 00
Spokane Sounders G00A - Moon
WFC Rangers G00
WPFC G00 Black
Under 17 Girls Premier II
Cascade FC G00
FUSION '00 Navy
GS Surf G00C
HPFC Eagles 00
ISC Gunners G00B
LWPFC White Piranhas
PacNW G00 White
Spokane Sounders G00B
TC United G00 Navy
Three Rivers Soccer Club Black 2000
Washington Rush G00 Nero
WPFC G00 WHITE
U18 (1999)
Under 18 Girls FWRL
Alaska ODP 99G
BNSC 99-00 Premier
Eastside FC G 99 Red
ETFC 99G Athletica Black FWRL
GS Surf G99 A
PacNW G99 Maroon
SFC G FWRL
WT Copa G99
Under 18 Girls Premier
Colorado Storm 99 Select
Crossfire Select G99 Mallalieu
Eastside FC G99 White
ISC Gunners G99A
Kent United G99 Green
Spokane Sounders G99A
Washington Rush G99
Whitecaps FC Academy 99G
Under 18 Girls Premier II
3RSC G99/00 Green (WA)
ASE G99 Emerald Ambush (Wa)
Central Washington Sounders G99
Fury G99 Black
INDIE CHICAS 99/00 INDIE CHICAS VELOCITY
MRFC G99 - Riedinger
Seattle United G99 Copa
Spokane Foxes FC 99-Etten
West Vancouver Rangers
WPFC G01 Black
U19 (1998)
Under 19 Girls FWRL
Bend FC Timbers 98G RED
PacNWSC G98M
Spokane Sounders G98-A
Under 19 Girls Premier
Blackhills FC G98 Red
Crossfire G98/99 A Team
Eastside Timbers 98G Red
FWFC 98 Blue
Harbor Premier G98/99 Green
ISC Gunners G98/99B
ISC Gunners G98A
Norpoint FC G98
PacNW 98 Maroon
PacNW G98 Blue
RVS G98
SGEOSC Fusion 98
Snohomish United G98
Tracyton Force G98
Washington Rush G98 - Connors
WFC GHS 98 A-Oyston
KCYS
Logo 2
Logo 3
Logo-1
US Soccer Development Academy
grtysa
skcrsa